Versatility
Perfect for foot arches and hands
Cart
Your cart is empty






What could be better than a massage for relaxing your muscles? Treat yourself to a few minutes of relaxation after working out or everyday activities.
Size Guide
| UK Size | Chest (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| XS | 33.1 – 34.384.1 – 87.1 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| S | 34.6 – 35.887.9 – 90.9 | 29.1 – 30.373.9 – 76.9 |
| M | 36.2 – 37.491.9 – 95.0 | 30.7 – 31.978.0 – 81.0 |
| L | 37.8 – 40.696.0 – 103.1 | 32.3 – 35.082.0 – 88.9 |
| XL | 40.9 – 44.5103.9 – 113.0 | 35.4 – 39.489.9 – 100.1 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 48.4114.0 – 122.9 | 39.8 – 43.7101.1 – 111.0 |
| 3XL | 48.8 – 53.1123.9 – 134.9 | 44.1 – 48.4112.0 – 122.9 |
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| XS | 31.5 – 33.580.0 – 85.1 | 26.0 – 28.066.0 – 71.1 |
| S | 33.9 – 35.886.1 – 90.9 | 28.3 – 30.371.9 – 76.9 |
| M | 36.2 – 38.291.9 – 97.0 | 30.7 – 32.778.0 – 83.1 |
| L | 38.6 – 40.998.0 – 103.9 | 33.1 – 35.084.1 – 88.9 |
| XL | 41.3 – 43.7104.9 – 111.0 | 35.4 – 38.289.9 – 97.0 |
| 2XL | 44.1 – 46.5112.0 – 118.1 | 38.6 – 41.398.0 – 104.9 |
| 3XL | 46.9 – 49.6119.1 – 126.0 | 41.7 – 44.5105.9 – 113.0 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when you're looking straight ahead.
2- Chest: Wrap a tape measure around your back and measure the fullest part of your chest. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Look straight ahead, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
3- Waist: Wrap a tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist, above your belly button. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
4- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 31.5 – 32.780.0 – 83.1 | 22.8 – 24.457.9 – 62.0 |
| XS | 33.1 – 34.384.1 – 87.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| S | 34.6 – 35.887.9 – 90.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| M | 36.2 – 37.491.9 – 95.0 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| L | 37.8 – 40.696.0 – 103.1 | 29.1 – 33.173.9 – 84.1 |
| XL | 40.9 – 44.5103.9 – 113.0 | 33.5 – 37.885.1 – 96.0 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 48.4114.0 – 122.9 | 38.2 – 42.597.0 – 107.9 |
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 31.1 – 33.579.0 – 85.1 | 23.6 – 24.859.9 – 63.0 |
| XS | 33.5 – 35.485.1 – 89.9 | 25.2 – 26.864.0 – 68.1 |
| S | 35.4 – 37.889.9 – 96.0 | 27.2 – 28.769.1 – 72.9 |
| M | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 29.1 – 31.173.9 – 79.0 |
| L | 40.2 – 42.5102.1 – 107.9 | 31.5 – 33.980.0 – 86.1 |
| XL | 42.5 – 44.9107.9 – 114.0 | 34.3 – 36.687.1 – 92.9 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 47.2114.0 – 119.9 | 37.0 – 39.494.0 – 100.1 |
| UK Size | Bust (in) | Underbust (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 30.7 – 31.578.0 – 80.0 | 24.8 – 26.463.0 – 67.1 |
| XS | 31.5 – 33.580.0 – 85.1 | 24.8 – 28.363.0 – 71.9 |
| S | 33.5 – 35.485.1 – 89.9 | 26.8 – 30.368.1 – 76.9 |
| M | 35.4 – 37.489.9 – 95.0 | 28.7 – 32.372.9 – 82.0 |
| L | 37.4 – 39.495.0 – 100.1 | 30.7 – 34.378.0 – 87.1 |
| XL | 39.4 – 41.3100.1 – 104.9 | 32.7 – 36.283.1 – 91.9 |
| 2XL | 41.3 – 43.3104.9 – 109.9 | 34.6 – 38.287.9 – 97.0 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when you're looking straight ahead.
2- Bust: Wrap a tape measure around your back and measure the fullest part of your bust. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Look straight ahead, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
3- Underbust: Directly below the bust, wrap a tape measure around the ribcage. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
4- Waist: Wrap a tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist, above your belly button. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
5- Hips: Wrap a tape measure around the fullest part of your hips.
6- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| Age | Height (in) | Chest (in) | Waist (in) | Low Hip (in) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 months | 24.0 – 27.261.0 – 69.1 | 16.5 – 16.941.9 – 42.9 | 14.6 – 15.237.1 – 38.6 | 16.5 – 17.141.9 – 43.4 |
| 9 months | 27.6 – 28.370.1 – 71.9 | 16.9 – 17.342.9 – 43.9 | 15.2 – 15.638.6 – 39.6 | 17.1 – 17.743.4 – 44.9 |
| 12 months | 28.7 – 29.572.9 – 74.9 | 17.3 – 17.743.9 – 44.9 | 15.6 – 16.139.6 – 40.9 | 17.7 – 18.544.9 – 47.0 |
| 18 months | 29.9 – 31.975.9 – 81.0 | 18.1 – 18.546.0 – 47.0 | 16.3 – 16.941.4 – 42.9 | 18.5 – 19.347.0 – 49.0 |
| 24 months | 32.3 – 34.682.0 – 87.9 | 18.9 – 19.348.0 – 49.0 | 17.3 – 18.143.9 – 46.0 | 19.3 – 20.349.0 – 51.6 |
| 2 – 3 years | 35.0 – 37.488.9 – 95.0 | 19.7 – 20.150.0 – 51.1 | 18.1 – 18.946.0 – 48.0 | 20.3 – 20.951.6 – 53.1 |
| 3 – 4 years | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 20.5 – 21.352.1 – 54.1 | 19.3 – 20.149.0 – 51.1 | 21.3 – 22.454.1 – 56.9 |
| 4 – 5 years | 40.6 – 44.1103.1 – 112.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 20.1 – 20.951.1 – 53.1 | 22.8 – 24.057.9 – 61.0 |
| 5 – 6 years | 44.5 – 48.0113.0 – 121.9 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 20.9 – 21.753.1 – 55.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| 7 – 8 years | 48.4 – 51.2122.9 – 130.0 | 24.4 – 24.862.0 – 63.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| 8 – 9 years | 51.6 – 55.1131.1 – 140.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| 10 – 11 years | 55.5 – 59.1141.0 – 150.1 | 26.8 – 28.768.1 – 72.9 | 24.0 – 25.261.0 – 64.0 | 29.1 – 30.373.9 – 76.9 |
| 12 – 13 years | 59.4 – 63.0150.9 – 160.0 | 29.1 – 31.573.9 – 80.0 | 25.6 – 27.265.0 – 69.1 | 30.7 – 33.178.0 – 84.1 |
| 14 – 15 years | 63.4 – 67.7161.0 – 171.9 | 31.9 – 34.681.0 – 87.9 | 27.6 – 29.170.1 – 73.9 | 33.5 – 35.885.1 – 90.9 |
| Age | Height (in) | Chest (in) | Waist (in) | Low Hip (in) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 months | 24.0 – 27.261.0 – 69.1 | 15.4 – 16.939.1 – 42.9 | 13.4 – 15.234.0 – 38.6 | 15.4 – 17.139.1 – 43.4 |
| 9 months | 27.6 – 28.370.1 – 71.9 | 16.9 – 17.342.9 – 43.9 | 15.2 – 15.638.6 – 39.6 | 17.1 – 17.743.4 – 44.9 |
| 12 months | 28.7 – 29.572.9 – 74.9 | 17.3 – 17.743.9 – 44.9 | 15.6 – 16.139.6 – 40.9 | 17.7 – 18.544.9 – 47.0 |
| 18 months | 29.9 – 31.975.9 – 81.0 | 18.1 – 18.546.0 – 47.0 | 16.3 – 16.941.4 – 42.9 | 18.5 – 19.347.0 – 49.0 |
| 24 months | 32.3 – 34.682.0 – 87.9 | 18.9 – 19.348.0 – 49.0 | 17.3 – 18.143.9 – 46.0 | 19.3 – 20.349.0 – 51.6 |
| 2 – 3 years | 35.0 – 37.488.9 – 95.0 | 19.7 – 20.150.0 – 51.1 | 18.1 – 18.946.0 – 48.0 | 20.3 – 20.951.6 – 53.1 |
| 3 – 4 years | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 20.5 – 21.352.1 – 54.1 | 19.3 – 20.149.0 – 51.1 | 21.3 – 22.454.1 – 56.9 |
| 4 – 5 years | 40.6 – 44.1103.1 – 112.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 20.1 – 20.951.1 – 53.1 | 22.8 – 24.057.9 – 61.0 |
| 5 – 6 years | 44.5 – 48.0113.0 – 121.9 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 20.9 – 21.753.1 – 55.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| 7 – 8 years | 48.4 – 51.2122.9 – 130.0 | 24.4 – 24.862.0 – 63.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| 8 – 9 years | 51.6 – 55.1131.1 – 140.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| 10 – 11 years | 55.5 – 58.3141.0 – 148.1 | 26.8 – 28.068.1 – 71.1 | 24.0 – 24.861.0 – 63.0 | 29.1 – 31.973.9 – 81.0 |
| 12 – 13 years | 58.7 – 62.6149.1 – 158.9 | 28.3 – 31.971.9 – 81.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 32.3 – 35.082.0 – 88.9 |
| 14 – 15 years | 63.0 – 65.4160.0 – 166.1 | 32.3 – 33.982.0 – 86.1 | 26.8 – 28.068.1 – 71.1 | 35.4 – 36.689.9 – 92.9 |
1- Height: Stand against a wall, barefoot or in socks, heels pasted to the wall. Stand right, then hold a book or flat object on the top of your head. Block the book, mark the bottom edge of the book. Measure the distance from the floor to the mark.
2- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when your head is straight.
3- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| UK Size | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 38.5 | 9.624.5 |
| 6 | 39 | 9.624.5 |
| 6 | 39.5 | 9.825.0 |
| 6.5 | 40 | 10.025.5 |
| 6.5 | 40.5 | 10.025.5 |
| 7 | 41 | 10.226.0 |
| 7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.5 |
| 7.5 | 42 | 10.426.5 |
| 8 | 42.5 | 10.627.0 |
| 8.5 | 43 | 10.827.5 |
| 9 | 43.5 | 11.027.5 |
| 9.5 | 44 | 11.028.0 |
| 10 | 44.5 | 11.228.5 |
| 10.5 | 45 | 11.228.5 |
| 10.5 | 45.5 | 11.429.0 |
| 11 | 46 | 11.629.5 |
| 11.5 | 46.5 | 11.629.5 |
| UK Size | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 34 | 8.2521.0 |
| 2.5 | 34.5 | 8.521.6 |
| 3 | 35 | 8.722.1 |
| 3 | 35.5 | 8.922.6 |
| 3.5 | 36 | 8.922.6 |
| 4 | 36.5 | 9.123.1 |
| 4.5 | 37 | 9.323.6 |
| 5 | 38 | 9.423.9 |
| 5.5 | 38.5 | 9.624.4 |
| 5.5 | 39 | 9.624.4 |
| 6 | 39.5 | 9.824.9 |
| 6.5 | 40 | 10.025.4 |
| 6.5 | 40.5 | 10.025.4 |
| 7 | 41 | 10.225.9 |
| 7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.4 |
| 8 | 42 | 10.426.4 |
| UK Women's / Men's | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| W3 / M2.5 | 35 | 8.621.8 |
| W3.5 / M3 | 36 | 8.922.6 |
| W4 / M3.5 | 36.5 | 9.123.1 |
| W4.5 / M4 | 37 | 9.323.6 |
| W5 / M4.5 | 37.5 | 9.323.6 |
| W5.5 / M5 | 38 | 9.423.9 |
| W6 / M5.5 | 39 | 9.624.4 |
| W6.5 / M6 | 39.5 | 9.824.9 |
| W7 / M6.5 | 40 | 10.025.4 |
| W7.5 / M7 | 41 | 10.225.9 |
| W8 / M7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.4 |
| W8.5 / M8 | 42 | 10.426.4 |
| W9 / M8.5 | 43 | 10.827.4 |
| W9.5 / M9 | 43.5 | 11.027.9 |
| W10 / M9.5 | 44 | 11.027.9 |
| W10.5 / M10 | 44.5 | 11.228.4 |
| W11 / M10.5 | 45 | 11.228.4 |
| W12 / M11 | 46 | 11.629.5 |
| W13 / M12 | 47 | 11.830.0 |
| W14 / M12.5 | 48 | 12.030.5 |
Foot length: Stand against a wall, heels touching the wall. Put an object (e.g. book) against your longest toe. Measure the length between the wall and the object. Repeat this process for the other foot. If the lengths are different, choose the largest.
| UK Size | Head (in) |
|---|---|
| 2XS | 18.5 – 19.747.0 – 50.0 |
| XS | 19.7 – 20.950.0 – 53.1 |
| S | 20.9 – 22.053.1 – 55.9 |
| M | 22.0 – 23.255.9 – 58.9 |
| L | 23.2 – 24.458.9 – 62.0 |
| UK Size | Head (in) |
|---|---|
| 2XS | 17.3 – 19.343.9 – 49.0 |
| XS | 18.5 – 20.547.0 – 52.1 |
| S | 20.5 – 21.752.1 – 55.1 |
| M | 21.7 – 23.255.1 – 58.9 |
| L | 23.2 – 24.458.9 – 62.0 |
| UK Size | Palm perimeter (in) | Hand length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 7.0 – 7.317.8 – 18.5 | 6.3 – 6.616.0 – 16.8 |
| XS | 7.3 – 7.618.5 – 19.3 | 6.7 – 6.917.0 – 17.5 |
| S | 7.6 – 7.919.3 – 20.1 | 7.0 – 7.217.8 – 18.3 |
| M | 8.0 – 8.220.3 – 20.8 | 7.2 – 7.418.3 – 18.8 |
| L | 8.3 – 8.521.1 – 21.6 | 7.4 – 7.718.8 – 19.6 |
| XL | 8.6 – 8.921.8 – 22.6 | 7.7 – 7.919.6 – 20.1 |
| 2XL | 8.9 – 9.222.6 – 23.4 | 8.0 – 8.120.3 – 20.6 |
| 3XL | 9.2 – 9.523.4 – 24.1 | 8.2 – 8.420.8 – 21.3 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when your head is straight.
2- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| 12" | 2'5" – 3'0"73 – 91 cm |
| 14" | 3'0" – 3'5"91 – 104 cm |
| 16" | 3'5" – 3'11"104 – 119 cm |
| 20" | 3'11" – 4'5"119 – 135 cm |
| 24" | 4'5" – 5'1"135 – 155 cm |
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| XS | 5'1" – 5'5"155 – 165 cm |
| S | 5'5" – 5'8"165 – 173 cm |
| M | 5'8" – 5'11"173 – 180 cm |
| L | 5'11" – 6'2"180 – 188 cm |
| XL | 6'2" – 6'7"188 – 200 cm |
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| S | 4'11" – 5'5"150 – 165 cm |
| M | 5'5" – 5'9"165 – 175 cm |
| L | 5'9" – 6'0"175 – 183 cm |
| XL | 6'0" – 6'7"183 – 200 cm |
Size Guide
| UK Size | Chest (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| XS | 33.1 – 34.384.1 – 87.1 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| S | 34.6 – 35.887.9 – 90.9 | 29.1 – 30.373.9 – 76.9 |
| M | 36.2 – 37.491.9 – 95.0 | 30.7 – 31.978.0 – 81.0 |
| L | 37.8 – 40.696.0 – 103.1 | 32.3 – 35.082.0 – 88.9 |
| XL | 40.9 – 44.5103.9 – 113.0 | 35.4 – 39.489.9 – 100.1 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 48.4114.0 – 122.9 | 39.8 – 43.7101.1 – 111.0 |
| 3XL | 48.8 – 53.1123.9 – 134.9 | 44.1 – 48.4112.0 – 122.9 |
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| XS | 31.5 – 33.580.0 – 85.1 | 26.0 – 28.066.0 – 71.1 |
| S | 33.9 – 35.886.1 – 90.9 | 28.3 – 30.371.9 – 76.9 |
| M | 36.2 – 38.291.9 – 97.0 | 30.7 – 32.778.0 – 83.1 |
| L | 38.6 – 40.998.0 – 103.9 | 33.1 – 35.084.1 – 88.9 |
| XL | 41.3 – 43.7104.9 – 111.0 | 35.4 – 38.289.9 – 97.0 |
| 2XL | 44.1 – 46.5112.0 – 118.1 | 38.6 – 41.398.0 – 104.9 |
| 3XL | 46.9 – 49.6119.1 – 126.0 | 41.7 – 44.5105.9 – 113.0 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when you're looking straight ahead.
2- Chest: Wrap a tape measure around your back and measure the fullest part of your chest. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Look straight ahead, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
3- Waist: Wrap a tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist, above your belly button. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
4- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 31.5 – 32.780.0 – 83.1 | 22.8 – 24.457.9 – 62.0 |
| XS | 33.1 – 34.384.1 – 87.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| S | 34.6 – 35.887.9 – 90.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| M | 36.2 – 37.491.9 – 95.0 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| L | 37.8 – 40.696.0 – 103.1 | 29.1 – 33.173.9 – 84.1 |
| XL | 40.9 – 44.5103.9 – 113.0 | 33.5 – 37.885.1 – 96.0 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 48.4114.0 – 122.9 | 38.2 – 42.597.0 – 107.9 |
| UK Size | Low Hip (in) | Waist (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 31.1 – 33.579.0 – 85.1 | 23.6 – 24.859.9 – 63.0 |
| XS | 33.5 – 35.485.1 – 89.9 | 25.2 – 26.864.0 – 68.1 |
| S | 35.4 – 37.889.9 – 96.0 | 27.2 – 28.769.1 – 72.9 |
| M | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 29.1 – 31.173.9 – 79.0 |
| L | 40.2 – 42.5102.1 – 107.9 | 31.5 – 33.980.0 – 86.1 |
| XL | 42.5 – 44.9107.9 – 114.0 | 34.3 – 36.687.1 – 92.9 |
| 2XL | 44.9 – 47.2114.0 – 119.9 | 37.0 – 39.494.0 – 100.1 |
| UK Size | Bust (in) | Underbust (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 30.7 – 31.578.0 – 80.0 | 24.8 – 26.463.0 – 67.1 |
| XS | 31.5 – 33.580.0 – 85.1 | 24.8 – 28.363.0 – 71.9 |
| S | 33.5 – 35.485.1 – 89.9 | 26.8 – 30.368.1 – 76.9 |
| M | 35.4 – 37.489.9 – 95.0 | 28.7 – 32.372.9 – 82.0 |
| L | 37.4 – 39.495.0 – 100.1 | 30.7 – 34.378.0 – 87.1 |
| XL | 39.4 – 41.3100.1 – 104.9 | 32.7 – 36.283.1 – 91.9 |
| 2XL | 41.3 – 43.3104.9 – 109.9 | 34.6 – 38.287.9 – 97.0 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when you're looking straight ahead.
2- Bust: Wrap a tape measure around your back and measure the fullest part of your bust. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Look straight ahead, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
3- Underbust: Directly below the bust, wrap a tape measure around the ribcage. Make sure it's straight and parallel to the floor. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
4- Waist: Wrap a tape measure around the narrowest part of your waist, above your belly button. Raise your head, tighten the tape and breathe normally.
5- Hips: Wrap a tape measure around the fullest part of your hips.
6- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| Age | Height (in) | Chest (in) | Waist (in) | Low Hip (in) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 months | 24.0 – 27.261.0 – 69.1 | 16.5 – 16.941.9 – 42.9 | 14.6 – 15.237.1 – 38.6 | 16.5 – 17.141.9 – 43.4 |
| 9 months | 27.6 – 28.370.1 – 71.9 | 16.9 – 17.342.9 – 43.9 | 15.2 – 15.638.6 – 39.6 | 17.1 – 17.743.4 – 44.9 |
| 12 months | 28.7 – 29.572.9 – 74.9 | 17.3 – 17.743.9 – 44.9 | 15.6 – 16.139.6 – 40.9 | 17.7 – 18.544.9 – 47.0 |
| 18 months | 29.9 – 31.975.9 – 81.0 | 18.1 – 18.546.0 – 47.0 | 16.3 – 16.941.4 – 42.9 | 18.5 – 19.347.0 – 49.0 |
| 24 months | 32.3 – 34.682.0 – 87.9 | 18.9 – 19.348.0 – 49.0 | 17.3 – 18.143.9 – 46.0 | 19.3 – 20.349.0 – 51.6 |
| 2 – 3 years | 35.0 – 37.488.9 – 95.0 | 19.7 – 20.150.0 – 51.1 | 18.1 – 18.946.0 – 48.0 | 20.3 – 20.951.6 – 53.1 |
| 3 – 4 years | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 20.5 – 21.352.1 – 54.1 | 19.3 – 20.149.0 – 51.1 | 21.3 – 22.454.1 – 56.9 |
| 4 – 5 years | 40.6 – 44.1103.1 – 112.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 20.1 – 20.951.1 – 53.1 | 22.8 – 24.057.9 – 61.0 |
| 5 – 6 years | 44.5 – 48.0113.0 – 121.9 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 20.9 – 21.753.1 – 55.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| 7 – 8 years | 48.4 – 51.2122.9 – 130.0 | 24.4 – 24.862.0 – 63.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| 8 – 9 years | 51.6 – 55.1131.1 – 140.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| 10 – 11 years | 55.5 – 59.1141.0 – 150.1 | 26.8 – 28.768.1 – 72.9 | 24.0 – 25.261.0 – 64.0 | 29.1 – 30.373.9 – 76.9 |
| 12 – 13 years | 59.4 – 63.0150.9 – 160.0 | 29.1 – 31.573.9 – 80.0 | 25.6 – 27.265.0 – 69.1 | 30.7 – 33.178.0 – 84.1 |
| 14 – 15 years | 63.4 – 67.7161.0 – 171.9 | 31.9 – 34.681.0 – 87.9 | 27.6 – 29.170.1 – 73.9 | 33.5 – 35.885.1 – 90.9 |
| Age | Height (in) | Chest (in) | Waist (in) | Low Hip (in) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 months | 24.0 – 27.261.0 – 69.1 | 15.4 – 16.939.1 – 42.9 | 13.4 – 15.234.0 – 38.6 | 15.4 – 17.139.1 – 43.4 |
| 9 months | 27.6 – 28.370.1 – 71.9 | 16.9 – 17.342.9 – 43.9 | 15.2 – 15.638.6 – 39.6 | 17.1 – 17.743.4 – 44.9 |
| 12 months | 28.7 – 29.572.9 – 74.9 | 17.3 – 17.743.9 – 44.9 | 15.6 – 16.139.6 – 40.9 | 17.7 – 18.544.9 – 47.0 |
| 18 months | 29.9 – 31.975.9 – 81.0 | 18.1 – 18.546.0 – 47.0 | 16.3 – 16.941.4 – 42.9 | 18.5 – 19.347.0 – 49.0 |
| 24 months | 32.3 – 34.682.0 – 87.9 | 18.9 – 19.348.0 – 49.0 | 17.3 – 18.143.9 – 46.0 | 19.3 – 20.349.0 – 51.6 |
| 2 – 3 years | 35.0 – 37.488.9 – 95.0 | 19.7 – 20.150.0 – 51.1 | 18.1 – 18.946.0 – 48.0 | 20.3 – 20.951.6 – 53.1 |
| 3 – 4 years | 37.8 – 40.296.0 – 102.1 | 20.5 – 21.352.1 – 54.1 | 19.3 – 20.149.0 – 51.1 | 21.3 – 22.454.1 – 56.9 |
| 4 – 5 years | 40.6 – 44.1103.1 – 112.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 20.1 – 20.951.1 – 53.1 | 22.8 – 24.057.9 – 61.0 |
| 5 – 6 years | 44.5 – 48.0113.0 – 121.9 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 20.9 – 21.753.1 – 55.1 | 24.4 – 25.662.0 – 65.0 |
| 7 – 8 years | 48.4 – 51.2122.9 – 130.0 | 24.4 – 24.862.0 – 63.0 | 21.7 – 22.455.1 – 56.9 | 26.0 – 27.266.0 – 69.1 |
| 8 – 9 years | 51.6 – 55.1131.1 – 140.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 22.8 – 23.657.9 – 59.9 | 27.6 – 28.770.1 – 72.9 |
| 10 – 11 years | 55.5 – 58.3141.0 – 148.1 | 26.8 – 28.068.1 – 71.1 | 24.0 – 24.861.0 – 63.0 | 29.1 – 31.973.9 – 81.0 |
| 12 – 13 years | 58.7 – 62.6149.1 – 158.9 | 28.3 – 31.971.9 – 81.0 | 25.2 – 26.464.0 – 67.1 | 32.3 – 35.082.0 – 88.9 |
| 14 – 15 years | 63.0 – 65.4160.0 – 166.1 | 32.3 – 33.982.0 – 86.1 | 26.8 – 28.068.1 – 71.1 | 35.4 – 36.689.9 – 92.9 |
1- Height: Stand against a wall, barefoot or in socks, heels pasted to the wall. Stand right, then hold a book or flat object on the top of your head. Block the book, mark the bottom edge of the book. Measure the distance from the floor to the mark.
2- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when your head is straight.
3- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| UK Size | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 5.5 | 38.5 | 9.624.5 |
| 6 | 39 | 9.624.5 |
| 6 | 39.5 | 9.825.0 |
| 6.5 | 40 | 10.025.5 |
| 6.5 | 40.5 | 10.025.5 |
| 7 | 41 | 10.226.0 |
| 7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.5 |
| 7.5 | 42 | 10.426.5 |
| 8 | 42.5 | 10.627.0 |
| 8.5 | 43 | 10.827.5 |
| 9 | 43.5 | 11.027.5 |
| 9.5 | 44 | 11.028.0 |
| 10 | 44.5 | 11.228.5 |
| 10.5 | 45 | 11.228.5 |
| 10.5 | 45.5 | 11.429.0 |
| 11 | 46 | 11.629.5 |
| 11.5 | 46.5 | 11.629.5 |
| UK Size | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 34 | 8.2521.0 |
| 2.5 | 34.5 | 8.521.6 |
| 3 | 35 | 8.722.1 |
| 3 | 35.5 | 8.922.6 |
| 3.5 | 36 | 8.922.6 |
| 4 | 36.5 | 9.123.1 |
| 4.5 | 37 | 9.323.6 |
| 5 | 38 | 9.423.9 |
| 5.5 | 38.5 | 9.624.4 |
| 5.5 | 39 | 9.624.4 |
| 6 | 39.5 | 9.824.9 |
| 6.5 | 40 | 10.025.4 |
| 6.5 | 40.5 | 10.025.4 |
| 7 | 41 | 10.225.9 |
| 7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.4 |
| 8 | 42 | 10.426.4 |
| UK Women's / Men's | EU Size | Foot Length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| W3 / M2.5 | 35 | 8.621.8 |
| W3.5 / M3 | 36 | 8.922.6 |
| W4 / M3.5 | 36.5 | 9.123.1 |
| W4.5 / M4 | 37 | 9.323.6 |
| W5 / M4.5 | 37.5 | 9.323.6 |
| W5.5 / M5 | 38 | 9.423.9 |
| W6 / M5.5 | 39 | 9.624.4 |
| W6.5 / M6 | 39.5 | 9.824.9 |
| W7 / M6.5 | 40 | 10.025.4 |
| W7.5 / M7 | 41 | 10.225.9 |
| W8 / M7.5 | 41.5 | 10.426.4 |
| W8.5 / M8 | 42 | 10.426.4 |
| W9 / M8.5 | 43 | 10.827.4 |
| W9.5 / M9 | 43.5 | 11.027.9 |
| W10 / M9.5 | 44 | 11.027.9 |
| W10.5 / M10 | 44.5 | 11.228.4 |
| W11 / M10.5 | 45 | 11.228.4 |
| W12 / M11 | 46 | 11.629.5 |
| W13 / M12 | 47 | 11.830.0 |
| W14 / M12.5 | 48 | 12.030.5 |
Foot length: Stand against a wall, heels touching the wall. Put an object (e.g. book) against your longest toe. Measure the length between the wall and the object. Repeat this process for the other foot. If the lengths are different, choose the largest.
| UK Size | Head (in) |
|---|---|
| 2XS | 18.5 – 19.747.0 – 50.0 |
| XS | 19.7 – 20.950.0 – 53.1 |
| S | 20.9 – 22.053.1 – 55.9 |
| M | 22.0 – 23.255.9 – 58.9 |
| L | 23.2 – 24.458.9 – 62.0 |
| UK Size | Head (in) |
|---|---|
| 2XS | 17.3 – 19.343.9 – 49.0 |
| XS | 18.5 – 20.547.0 – 52.1 |
| S | 20.5 – 21.752.1 – 55.1 |
| M | 21.7 – 23.255.1 – 58.9 |
| L | 23.2 – 24.458.9 – 62.0 |
| UK Size | Palm perimeter (in) | Hand length (in) |
|---|---|---|
| 2XS | 7.0 – 7.317.8 – 18.5 | 6.3 – 6.616.0 – 16.8 |
| XS | 7.3 – 7.618.5 – 19.3 | 6.7 – 6.917.0 – 17.5 |
| S | 7.6 – 7.919.3 – 20.1 | 7.0 – 7.217.8 – 18.3 |
| M | 8.0 – 8.220.3 – 20.8 | 7.2 – 7.418.3 – 18.8 |
| L | 8.3 – 8.521.1 – 21.6 | 7.4 – 7.718.8 – 19.6 |
| XL | 8.6 – 8.921.8 – 22.6 | 7.7 – 7.919.6 – 20.1 |
| 2XL | 8.9 – 9.222.6 – 23.4 | 8.0 – 8.120.3 – 20.6 |
| 3XL | 9.2 – 9.523.4 – 24.1 | 8.2 – 8.420.8 – 21.3 |
1- Head: Wrap a tape measure around your head, above your eyebrows. Make sure it is parallel to the floor when your head is straight.
2- Hand: Hold a tape measure at the bend of the thumb. Wrap around your palm.
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| 12" | 2'5" – 3'0"73 – 91 cm |
| 14" | 3'0" – 3'5"91 – 104 cm |
| 16" | 3'5" – 3'11"104 – 119 cm |
| 20" | 3'11" – 4'5"119 – 135 cm |
| 24" | 4'5" – 5'1"135 – 155 cm |
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| XS | 5'1" – 5'5"155 – 165 cm |
| S | 5'5" – 5'8"165 – 173 cm |
| M | 5'8" – 5'11"173 – 180 cm |
| L | 5'11" – 6'2"180 – 188 cm |
| XL | 6'2" – 6'7"188 – 200 cm |
| Bike size | Height |
|---|---|
| S | 4'11" – 5'5"150 – 165 cm |
| M | 5'5" – 5'9"165 – 175 cm |
| L | 5'9" – 6'0"175 – 183 cm |
| XL | 6'0" – 6'7"183 – 200 cm |
Usually 2 days delivery
Unavailable
Perfect for foot arches and hands
A compact ball with studs for deep massaging.
Ideal for easy self-massage.
A small format that you can take anywhere!
Description
After you've been out active walking, running, or doing any other sport that works your feet (there are so many ;-)), it's time for some self-massaging to relax your muscles. How does it work? Easy!Sitting or standing, roll the ball gently under each foot.For an effective massage, we recommend spending at least five minutes.After all, this isn't a chore, it's self-care. What about hands?Same thing.
Firstly, let us reassure you: a massage ball with studs, also known as a hedgehog ball, does not cause any pain.Quite the contrary.The studs make the massage more stimulating. In fact, these small studs allow you to delve into acupressure or foot reflexology.So, the massage ball's in your court now, feel free to use it whenever you like, not only after sports.
To put it simply, acupressure is rooted in Chinese medicine and involves stimulating energy points throughout the body, particularly on the feet.It's thought to bring a whole bunch of benefits!
Diameter:47 mm
Tip n°1:equipment and accessories tailored to your sports practice and preferences. Choose from: foam roller or massage belt, electrostimulation, compression socks, pressotherapy, etc. Tip n°2:sports nutrition! After sports, protein bars and recovery drinks are your allies.
Description
After you've been out active walking, running, or doing any other sport that works your feet (there are so many ;-)), it's time for some self-massaging to relax your muscles. How does it work? Easy!Sitting or standing, roll the ball gently under each foot.For an effective massage, we recommend spending at least five minutes.After all, this isn't a chore, it's self-care. What about hands?Same thing.
Firstly, let us reassure you: a massage ball with studs, also known as a hedgehog ball, does not cause any pain.Quite the contrary.The studs make the massage more stimulating. In fact, these small studs allow you to delve into acupressure or foot reflexology.So, the massage ball's in your court now, feel free to use it whenever you like, not only after sports.
To put it simply, acupressure is rooted in Chinese medicine and involves stimulating energy points throughout the body, particularly on the feet.It's thought to bring a whole bunch of benefits!
Diameter:47 mm
Tip n°1:equipment and accessories tailored to your sports practice and preferences. Choose from: foam roller or massage belt, electrostimulation, compression socks, pressotherapy, etc. Tip n°2:sports nutrition! After sports, protein bars and recovery drinks are your allies.
Key features
Key features
Composition
Composition
0 reviews
Member card
Please log in to view your member card.
Member card
Please log in to view your member card.
Member card
Please log in to view your member card.
Member card
Please log in to view your member card.